Public Conflicts (MICRO)
Model: Security; IACR; MICRO;
At least collaborations since:
All (University of Adelaide)
All (Ruhr University Bochum)
Adam Batori (University of Michigan)
Adam Chlipala (MIT)
Akira Takahashi (Aarhus University)
Alenka Zajic (Georgia Tech)
Alex Seto (Purdue University)
Alexander May (Ruhr University Bochum)
Anatoly Shusterman (Ben Gurion University)
Anders Fogh (Intel)
Andres Erbsen (MIT)
Andrew Feutrill (University of Adelaide)
Andrew Kwong (University of North Carolina)
Andrew Miller (UIUC)
Andrew Wabnitz (Defence Science and Technology Group)
Angelos D. Keromytis (Georgia Tech)
Anna Trikalinou (Microsoft)
Antonin Durey (University of Lille, CNRS, Inria)
Arie Haenel (Jerusalem College of Technology)
Ayush Agarwal (University of Michigan)
Bader AlBassam (Purdue University)
Baki Yilmaz (Georgia Tech)
Basavesh Ammanaghatta Shivakumar (Max Planck institute)
Benjamin I. P. Rubinstein (University of Melbourne)
Berk Sunar (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)
Chitchanok Chuengsatiansup (University of Melbourne)
Christina Garman (Purdue University)
Chuyue Sun (Stanford)
Claudia Szabo (University of Adelaide)
Clémentine Maurice (University of Lille, CNRS, Inria)
Dallas McNeil (Maptek)
Daniel Genkin (Georgia Tech)
Daniel Gruss (Graz University of Technology)
Daniel Katzman (Tel-Aviv University)
Daniel Moghimi (UCSD)
David Mateos Romero (IMDEA Software Institute)
David Wu (University of Adelaide)
Diego F. Aranha (Aarhus University)
Dongxi Liu (CSIRO)
Dvir Levi (Ben Gurion University)
Eliezer Croitoru (Ben Gurion University)
Eyal Ronen (Tel-Aviv University)
Fangfei Liu (Intel)
Felipe Rodrigues Novaes (University of Campinas)
Florian Sieck (University of Lübeck)
Francesco Regazzoni (ALaRI)
Frank Piessens (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)
Frank Werner (Georgia Tech)
Gal Horowitz (Tel-Aviv University)
Gilles Barthe (Max Planck Institute and IMDEA Software Institute)
Gregory G. Rose (Deckard Technologies Inc.)
Hovav Shacham (The University of Texas at Austin)
Hritvik Taneja (Georgia Tech)
Ileana Buhan (Radboud University)
Ingab Kang (University of Michigan)
Jack Barnes (University of Adelaide)
Jann Horn (Google)
Jason Gross (MIT)
Jason Kim (Georgia Tech)
Jiankai Jin (University of Melbourne)
Jie Jeff Xu (Georgia Tech)
Jo Van Bulck (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven)
Joel Kuepper (University of Adelaide)
Jonathan Berger (Tel Aviv University)
Joshua Ross (University of Adelaide)
Julian Nowakowski (Ruhr University Bochum)
Katrina Falkner (University of Adelaide)
Kevin Sam Tharayil (Georgia Tech)
Lachlan Kang (University of Adelaide)
Lejla Batina (Radboud University)
Lishay Aben Sour (Ben Gurion University)
Léo Weissbart (Radboud University)
Madura A. Shelton (Oracle)
Marcel Böhme (Max Planck Institute)
Marco Guarnieri (IMDEA Software)
Marcus Brinkmann (Ruhr University Bochum)
Marina Minkin (University of Michigan)
Markus Wagner (Monash University)
Matthew Roughan (University of Adelaide)
Mehdi Tibouchi (NTT)
Michael Schwarz (CISPA)
Michelle Graham (Australian Department of Home Affairs)
Mike Hamburg (Rambus)
Milos Prvulovic (Georgia Tech)
Mingtian Tao (ASTC)
Monjur Alam (Georgia Tech)
Moritz Lipp (Graz University of Technology)
Nadia Heninger (UCSD)
Naif Mehanna (University of Lille, CNRS, Inria)
Niels Samwel (PQShield)
Olga Ohrimenko (University of Melbourne)
Owen Conoly (MIT)
Patrick Schaumont (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)
Paul Kocher (independent)
Peter Schwabe (Max Planck institute and Radboud university)
Pierre Laperdrix (CNRS, University of Lille, INRIA)
Prateek Mittal (Princeton University)
Péter Horváth (Radboud University)
Raoul Strackx (Fortanix)
Riad Wahby (Carnegie Mellon University)
Robert Dumitru (University of Adelaide)
Romain Rouvoy (University of Lille, CNRS, Inria, IUF)
Ron Magen (Ben Gurion University)
Rui Qi Sim (Google)
Samuel Tian (MIT)
Sebastian Berndt (University of Lübeck)
Shaanan Cohney (Princeton University and University of Melbourne)
Shachar Paz (Tel-Aviv University)
Shaked Yehezkel (Tel-Aviv University)
Shing Hing William Cheng (University of Adelaide)
Sioli O'Connell (University of Adelaide)
Stefan Mangard (Graz University of Technology)
Stephan van Schaik (University of Michigan)
Sunjay Cauligi (UCSD)
Surya Nepal (CSIRO)
Thomas Eisenbarth (University of Lübeck)
Thomas Prescher (Cyberus Technology)
Thomas Unterluggauer (Intel)
Thomas Yurek (UIUC)
Toby Murray (University of Melbourne)
Tomer Laor (Ben Gurion University)
Vitaly Dyadyuk (Ben Gurion University)
Walter Rudametkin (CNRS, University of Lille, INRIA)
Walter Wang (University of Michigan and Shanghai Jiao Tong University)
Werner Haas (Cyberus Technology)
William Kosasih (ASTC)
Yaakov Cohen (Ben Gurion University)
Yarden Haskal (Ben Gurion University)
Yosef Meltser (Ben Gurion University)
Yossi Oren (Ben Gurion University)
Youssef Tobah (University of Michigan)
Yueqiang Cheng (NIO)
Yusi Feng (Chinese Academy of Sciences and University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)
Zhi Wang (Florida State University)
Zhi Zhang (University of Western Australia)
Zhiyuan Zhang (University of Melbourne)
Ziyuan Zhu (Chinese Academy of Sciences and University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)
Zohar Avraham (Ben Gurion University)
Łukasz Chmielewski (Masaryk University and Radboud University)